TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP ENDURANCE:
6th (Silver Cup)
DRIVERS
Aurélien Panis, Thomas Neubauer, Timothé Buret
TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP sprint:
7th (Silver Cup)
DRIVERS
Aurélien Panis, Thomas Neubauer
TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP :
4th (AM Cup)
DRIVERS :
Timothé Buret
Fabien Barthez
Eric Cayrolles
Bernard Delhez
TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP:
5th
DRIVER CHAMPIONSHIP:
Neil Verhagen, 11th
Aleksandr Smolyar, 12th
Thomas Neubauer, 17th
Franck Bird, 18th
TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP:
5th
DRIVER CHAMPIONSHIP:
Thomas Neubauer, 8th
Franck Bird, 10th
Aleksandr Smolyar, 17th
TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP:
3rd
DRIVER CHAMPIONSHIP:
Gabriel Aubry, 5th
Max Fewtrell, 6th
Thomas Maxwell, 16th
Thomas Neubauer, 23rd
TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP:
2nd
DRIVER CHAMPIONSHIP :
Dorian Boccolacci, 2nd
Sacha Fenestraz, 5th
Hugo De Sadeleer, 6th
Gabriel Aubry, 12th
TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP :
3rd
DRIVER CHAMPIONSHIP :
Dorian Boccolacci, 3rd
Sacha Fenestraz, 5th
Hugo De Sadeleer, 9th
Gabriel Aubry, 18th
TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP :
5th
DRIVER CHAMPIONSHIP :
Anthoine Hubert, 5th
Simon Gachet, 16th
Hugo De Sadeleer, NC
TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP :
7th
DRIVER CHAMPIONSHIP :
Aurélien Panis, 12th
Roy Nissany, 13th
TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP :
8th
DRIVER CHAMPIONSHIP :
Egor Orudzhev, 8th
Anthoine Hubert, 15th
Vasily Romanov, NC
TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP :
4th
DRIVER CHAMPIONSHIP :
Luke Chudleigh, 12th
Akash Nandy, 13th
Hugo De Sadeleer, 16th
Philo Paz Armand, 18th
TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP :
9th
DRIVER CHAMPIONSHIP :
Marco Sorensen, 12th
Nicholas Latifi, 20th
TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP :
CHAMPION
DRIVER CHAMPIONSHIP :
Pierre Gasly, Champion
Egor Orudzhev, 7th
Matthieu Vaxivière, 10th
TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP :
3rd
DRIVER CHAMPIONSHIP :
Egor Orudzhev, 5th
Pierre Gasly, 6th
Matthieu Vaxivière, 18th
Luke Chudleigh, 24th
TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP :
5th
DRIVER CHAMPIONSHIP :
Nigel Melker, 6th
Mikhail Aleshin, 12th
TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP :
4th
DRIVER CHAMPIONSHIP :
Paul-Loup Chatin, 6th
Oscar Tunjo, 7th
Felipe Fraga, 18th
Matthieu Vaxivière, 29th
TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP :
CHAMPION
DRIVER CHAMPIONSHIP
Paul-Loup Chatin, 3rd
Oscar Tunjo, 4th
Felipe Fraga, 9th
Matthieu Vaxivière, 14th
Roman Mavlanov, 15th
TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP :
CHAMPION
DRIVER CHAMPIONSHIP :
Jules Bianchi, 2nd
Kevin Korjus, 10nd
Daniel Abt, NC
TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP :
4th
DRIVER CHAMPIONSHIP :
Javier Tarancon, 8th
Paul-Loup Chatin, 9th
Miki Weckström, 18th
Grégoire Desmoutier, NC
Miki Weckström, NC
TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP :
CHAMPION
DRIVER CHAMPIONSHIP
Javier Tarancon, Champion
Paul-Loup Chatin, 3rd
Cristiano Marcellan, 12th
Grégoire Desmoutier, 23rd
Miki Weckström, 24th
TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP :
5th
DRIVER CHAMPIONSHIP :
Kevin Korjus, 6th
Arthur Pic, 23rd
TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP :
6th
DRIVER CHAMPIONSHIP :
Andrea Caldarelli, 10th
Aaro Vainio, 15th
Tamás Pál Kiss, 16th
Thomas Hylkema, NC